Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave March to Ave April

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave March Ave AprilDifference
Jane McMorran 45.51%49.75%4.24%
Ros Lewenson 47.61%51.06%3.45%
Ian Holdsworth 54.86%58.08%3.22%
Ian Glenn 54.92%58.08%3.16%
Wina Loubser 52.03%55.07%3.04%
Carin Verburg 54.70%57.51%2.81%
Emmie Ackermann 46.90%49.39%2.49%
Moira Stadler 41.78%44.15%2.37%
Riekie Louw 46.92%48.95%2.03%
Louise Mcintosh 49.48%51.50%2.02%
Douwien Kleinloog 42.51%43.89%1.38%
Jennie Boyes 55.21%56.03%0.82%
Andre Wagener 54.70%55.46%0.76%
Pete Powers 50.78%51.19%0.41%
Elsabe Ketteringham 44.14%44.02%-0.12%
Rita Raubenheimer 51.17%50.88%-0.29%
Nell Naude 50.21%49.71%-0.50%
Ilse Smart 56.60%55.91%-0.69%
Suzanne du Toit 46.50%45.37%-1.13%
Giulio Cecchi 50.22%48.95%-1.27%
Maja Gruji 47.72%45.81%-1.91%
Anita Lapage 51.58%49.51%-2.07%
Joline du Toit 51.97%49.71%-2.26%
Carren Emary 59.21%56.19%-3.02%
Wendy Georgeu 46.32%42.58%-3.74%
Ingrid Krige 54.03%49.97%-4.06%
Sandra Jacobs 54.51%50.19%-4.32%
Pam Wilson 50.63%45.49%-5.14%
Jean Jordaan 54.58%49.39%-5.19%
Cecilia Fletcher 52.83%47.24%-5.59%
Gill Wansell 52.83%47.24%-5.59%
Annie Schonborn 52.06%45.49%-6.57%

Results produced on Wednesday 21 April 2021 at 4:59 pm