Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave to June to Ave July

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave to June Ave JulyDifference
Peter Croall 43,30%50,14%6,84%
Dawn Stephens 43,30%50,14%6,84%
Jane McMorran 49,51%54,76%5,25%
Valerie Velaers 49,43%53,16%3,73%
Moira Stadler 40,93%44,33%3,40%
Peter Callaghan 50,90%54,17%3,27%
Emmie Ackermann 49,22%52,22%3,00%
Mary Shneier 51,33%54,17%2,84%
Jill Brown 48,09%50,80%2,71%
Andre Wagener 48,65%51,31%2,66%
Anneloes Hoeve 45,55%47,81%2,26%
Carren Emary 54,21%56,25%2,04%
Rita Raubenheimer 48,03%49,79%1,76%
Carin Verburg 51,78%53,49%1,71%
Annie Schonborn 45,52%47,11%1,59%
Nell Naude 52,67%54,02%1,35%
Lulu Kemp 45,71%46,76%1,05%
Douwien Kleinloog 44,27%45,10%0,83%
Annette Strachan 51,27%51,74%0,47%
Ingrid Krige 52,69%53,02%0,33%
Joline du Toit 51,88%51,99%0,11%
Wina Loubser 48,46%48,40%-0,06%
Aletta Robertson 51,85%51,74%-0,11%
Joanne Middleton 55,49%55,34%-0,15%
Suzanne du Toit 46,92%46,53%-0,39%
Kevin Middleton 55,49%54,71%-0,78%
Trevor Callanan 50,49%49,70%-0,79%
Ian Mcintosh 49,13%48,23%-0,90%
Louise Mcintosh 50,38%49,22%-1,16%
Colleen Robinson 47,26%44,52%-2,74%

Results produced on Friday 31 July 2020 at 7:16 pm