Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Jan-Feb to Ave March

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Jan-Feb Ave MarchDifference
Ilse Smart 49.48%56.60%7.12%
Carren Emary 54.03%58.51%4.48%
Pete Powers 47.42%50.78%3.36%
Joline du Toit 48.68%51.97%3.29%
Bev Chertkow 52.06%54.30%2.24%
Ros Engelberg 52.06%54.30%2.24%
Jennie Boyes 53.71%55.21%1.50%
Anita Lapage 50.32%51.58%1.26%
Nell Naude 49.21%50.43%1.22%
Ingrid Krige 53.53%54.03%0.50%
Louise Mcintosh 48.24%48.73%0.49%
Suzanne du Toit 46.05%46.50%0.45%
Wina Loubser 51.64%52.06%0.42%
Andre Wagener 54.46%54.70%0.24%
Moira Stadler 42.66%41.74%-0.92%
Carin Verburg 55.73%54.70%-1.03%
Gill Wansell 54.07%52.83%-1.24%
Cecilia Fletcher 54.10%52.83%-1.27%
Rita Raubenheimer 53.19%51.17%-2.02%
Ian Mcintosh 47.57%45.45%-2.12%
Judy Walsh 56.40%53.92%-2.48%
Maja Gruji 50.64%47.58%-3.06%
Valerie Velaers 51.53%48.33%-3.20%
Claudine Bylsma 46.96%43.35%-3.61%
Riekie Louw 51.01%46.92%-4.09%
Wendy Georgeu 50.49%46.39%-4.10%
Jane McMorran 50.30%45.51%-4.79%
Emmie Ackermann 51.62%46.70%-4.92%
Beate Muller 55.30%49.96%-5.34%

Results produced on Wednesday 31 March 2021 at 4:58 pm