Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Mar/Apr to Ave May

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Mar/Apr Ave MayDifference
Riekie Louw 47.98%65.89%17.91%
Emmie Ackermann 48.11%65.89%17.78%
Claudine Bylsma 43.42%54.17%10.75%
Ian Mcintosh 46.09%53.65%7.56%
Wina Loubser 52.71%60.16%7.45%
Judy Walsh 53.14%60.16%7.02%
Bev Chertkow 53.39%59.11%5.72%
Ros Engelberg 53.39%59.11%5.72%
Peter Callaghan 52.37%57.81%5.44%
Trish Caldow 49.80%54.95%5.15%
Louise Mcintosh 49.38%54.30%4.92%
Jane McMorran 46.72%51.44%4.72%
Clive Harrison 51.44%55.73%4.29%
Lisa Harrison 51.44%55.73%4.29%
Elsabe Ketteringham 45.29%49.22%3.93%
Lulu Kemp 45.84%49.48%3.64%
Mary Shneier 54.66%57.81%3.15%
Nell Naude 48.73%51.70%2.97%
Suzanne du Toit 46.54%48.96%2.42%
Margie Bartlett 48.28%49.48%1.20%
Shirley Barlow 48.28%49.48%1.20%
Joline du Toit 49.37%49.74%0.37%
Linda Zaaiman 50.44%50.52%0.08%
Valerie Velaers 49.37%48.70%-0.67%
Moira Stadler 42.41%40.50%-1.91%
Ingrid Krige 52.33%50.00%-2.33%
Trevor Callanan 54.17%51.56%-2.61%
Trish Hind 54.17%51.56%-2.61%
Jean Jordaan 51.58%47.26%-4.32%
Wendy Georgeu 45.35%40.76%-4.59%
Anita de Jager 42.42%36.98%-5.44%
Giulio Cecchi 48.86%43.23%-5.63%
Jennie Boyes 56.28%50.13%-6.15%
Pete Powers 49.52%43.23%-6.29%
Maja Gruji 47.12%40.76%-6.36%
Ian Holdsworth 57.80%51.17%-6.63%
David Boyes 57.00%50.13%-6.87%
Ian Glenn 58.06%51.17%-6.89%
Carren Emary 57.56%50.00%-7.56%
Aletta Robertson 51.04%42.59%-8.45%
Annette Strachan 51.04%42.59%-8.45%
Cecilia Fletcher 50.79%41.93%-8.86%
Gill Wansell 50.79%41.93%-8.86%
Andre Wagener 54.71%39.84%-14.87%
Carin Verburg 55.79%39.84%-15.95%

Results produced on Wednesday 05 May 2021 at 4:50 pm