Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Sep-Oct to Ave Nov

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Sep-Oct Ave NovDifference
Mary Shneier 49.73%56.35%6.62%
Suzanne du Toit 44.94%50.37%5.43%
Ilse Smart 46.38%51.31%4.93%
Margie Pienaar 43.98%48.55%4.57%
Anita Venter 43.98%47.90%3.92%
Ian Mcintosh 47.82%50.90%3.08%
Louise Mcintosh 48.56%50.90%2.34%
Elsabe Ketteringham 45.61%47.84%2.23%
Peter Callaghan 49.73%51.95%2.22%
Andre Wagener 50.69%52.86%2.17%
Annette Strachan 48.91%50.79%1.88%
Colleen Robinson 45.44%47.16%1.72%
Cecilia Fletcher 50.43%52.04%1.61%
Gill Wansell 50.43%52.04%1.61%
Aletta Robertson 48.59%50.13%1.54%
Jean Jordaan 52.60%53.22%0.62%
Carren Emary 54.82%55.26%0.44%
Anita Lapage 50.14%50.29%0.15%
Moira Stadler 44.21%43.76%-0.45%
Bev Chertkow 53.86%52.98%-0.88%
Ros Engelberg 53.86%52.98%-0.88%
Ingrid Krige 52.70%51.67%-1.03%
Douwien Kleinloog 47.71%46.38%-1.33%
Judy Walsh 51.16%49.70%-1.46%
Annie Schonborn 47.52%45.95%-1.57%
Nell Naude 51.58%49.62%-1.96%
Emmie Ackermann 52.62%50.13%-2.49%
Pete Powers 52.35%49.84%-2.51%
Beate Muller 51.75%49.07%-2.68%
Wina Loubser 48.54%45.78%-2.76%
Margie Bartlett 51.83%48.82%-3.01%
Shirley Barlow 51.83%48.82%-3.01%
Joline du Toit 51.14%48.00%-3.14%
Giulio Cecchi 53.65%49.84%-3.81%
Ros Lewenson 50.92%46.52%-4.40%
Gill Norgarb 48.20%43.76%-4.44%
Rita Raubenheimer 53.92%49.38%-4.54%
Pam Wilson 48.47%43.93%-4.54%
Jane McMorran 50.34%45.32%-5.02%
Valerie Velaers 49.92%44.76%-5.16%
Kevin Middleton 59.35%51.03%-8.32%
Joanne Middleton 59.35%50.30%-9.05%

Results produced on Wednesday 25 November 2020 at 5:24 pm