Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni BBO Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Jul-Aug to Ave Sep

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Jul-Aug Ave SepDifference
Kevin Middleton 54.58%61.29%6.71%
Jennie Boyes 47.30%53.89%6.59%
David Boyes 47.30%53.89%6.59%
Joanne Middleton 55.34%61.29%5.95%
Anita Lapage 47.26%50.12%2.86%
Pam Wilson 47.44%49.69%2.25%
Carin Verburg 55.64%57.73%2.09%
Carren Emary 56.19%57.89%1.70%
Pete Powers 49.33%50.20%0.87%
Moira Stadler 42.07%42.53%0.46%
Ingrid Krige 53.58%53.76%0.18%
Colleen Robinson 45.81%45.64%-0.17%
Louise Mcintosh 49.77%49.54%-0.23%
Annie Schonborn 46.79%46.05%-0.74%
Andre Wagener 52.85%51.93%-0.92%
Elsabe Ketteringham 48.87%47.95%-0.92%
Aletta Robertson 50.76%49.76%-1.00%
Annette Strachan 50.76%49.76%-1.00%
Jane McMorran 52.97%51.84%-1.13%
Nell Naude 52.14%51.01%-1.13%
Cheryl van Nierkerk 42.13%40.92%-1.21%
Joline du Toit 50.98%49.62%-1.36%
Jill Brown 50.05%48.63%-1.42%
Valerie Velaers 50.49%49.00%-1.49%
Cecilia Fletcher 50.33%48.81%-1.52%
Gill Wansell 50.33%48.81%-1.52%
Beate Muller 53.04%51.30%-1.74%
Wina Loubser 47.88%45.88%-2.00%
Bev Chertkow 53.86%51.33%-2.53%
Ros Engelberg 53.86%51.33%-2.53%
Ilse Smart 46.20%42.84%-3.36%
Emmie Ackermann 53.71%50.28%-3.43%
Gill Norgarb 47.77%44.10%-3.67%
Peter Callaghan 53.81%49.47%-4.34%
Mary Shneier 54.29%49.47%-4.82%
Iqbal Cassim 53.53%48.00%-5.53%
Hafiz Valy 53.53%47.50%-6.03%

Results produced on Wednesday 23 September 2020 at 5:01 pm