Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni Bridge Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Jan-Mar to Ave April

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Jan-Mar Ave AprilDifference
Guylaine Turton 49.14%52.98%3.84%
Dawn Stephens 46.84%50.16%3.32%
Peter Croall 46.84%50.16%3.32%
Jack Rutter 48.00%50.83%2.83%
Mike Potgieter 48.09%50.83%2.74%
Pat Eve 49.47%51.78%2.31%
Vaun Robson 49.14%50.02%0.88%
Neels Kloppers 45.41%46.06%0.65%
Vanessa Woltersdorf 45.41%46.06%0.65%
Pat Neumann 48.14%48.51%0.37%
Pete Powers 46.72%46.79%0.07%
Margaret Leatherbarrow 46.72%46.79%0.07%
Pearl Sprake 42.50%42.22%-0.28%
Gloria Mather 48.81%48.51%-0.30%
Rose Metzer 42.96%42.22%-0.74%
Ros Whitburn 63.88%63.02%-0.86%
Sid Ismail 63.92%63.02%-0.90%
Annette Venter 52.31%50.66%-1.65%
Giulio Cecchi 52.19%49.74%-2.45%
Jill Brown 47.44%44.17%-3.27%
Yvonne Rimer 47.44%44.17%-3.27%
Bernie Goldman 57.18%52.80%-4.38%
John Calvert 57.67%52.80%-4.87%
Mary Shneier 57.36%44.36%-13.00%
Peter Callaghan 57.36%44.36%-13.00%

Results produced on Wednesday 18 April 2018 at 8:06 PM