Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni Bridge Club

Individuals Ascenders from jan-apr to Ave May

Back to Main Menu

Players jan-apr Ave MayDifference
Cathy Saville 58.56%67.08%8.52%
Bernie Goldman 56.40%64.26%7.86%
John Calvert 57.06%64.26%7.20%
Vaun Robson 49.20%53.40%4.20%
Guylaine Turton 49.56%53.40%3.84%
Neels Kloppers 46.45%49.55%3.10%
Vanessa Woltersdorf 46.45%49.55%3.10%
Sid Ismail 64.12%66.90%2.78%
Giulio Cecchi 50.85%53.52%2.67%
Mary Shneier 54.74%56.86%2.12%
Peter Callaghan 54.74%56.86%2.12%
Dawn Stephens 47.86%49.28%1.42%
Peter Croall 47.86%49.28%1.42%
Annette Venter 51.94%53.16%1.22%
Liz Potgieter 39.77%39.74%-0.03%
Pete Powers 46.25%45.91%-0.34%
Margaret Leatherbarrow 46.25%45.91%-0.34%
Pearl Sprake 42.43%40.62%-1.81%
Rose Metzer 42.77%40.62%-2.15%
Jack Rutter 48.99%46.27%-2.72%
Mike Potgieter 49.06%46.27%-2.79%
Les Silber 42.60%39.74%-2.86%
Frans Smith 40.78%35.62%-5.16%
Zenobia Smith 40.78%35.62%-5.16%
Pat Neumann 48.53%41.84%-6.69%

Results produced on Wednesday 23 May 2018 at 7:58 PM