Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni Bridge Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Jul-Oct to Ave Nov

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Jul-Oct Ave NovDifference
Margaret O'Neil 52,06%57,32%5,26%
Pete Powers 49,26%52,14%2,88%
Pat Eve 54,71%57,32%2,61%
Giulio Cecchi 52,37%54,28%1,91%
Penny Gardiner 42,28%43,49%1,21%
Yvonne Rimer 49,95%50,85%0,90%
Jill Brown 50,06%50,85%0,79%
Pat Neumann 42,94%43,49%0,55%
John Calvert 55,35%55,88%0,53%
Bernie Goldman 55,79%55,88%0,09%
Rose Metzer 43,36%43,44%0,08%
Annette Venter 53,00%52,48%-0,52%
Peter Callaghan 54,63%53,67%-0,96%
Jack Rutter 50,62%49,48%-1,14%
Mary Shneier 54,86%53,67%-1,19%
Pearl Sprake 44,14%42,50%-1,64%
Vaun Robson 51,15%49,10%-2,05%
Mike Potgieter 52,17%49,48%-2,69%
Guylaine Turton 51,93%49,10%-2,83%
Sid Ismail 60,49%53,50%-6,99%

Results produced on Wednesday 28 November 2018 at 10:44 PM