Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni Bridge Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Jul-Oct to Ave Nov

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Jul-Oct Ave NovDifference
Jill Brown 47.34%52.79%5.45%
Yvonne Rimer 47.34%52.79%5.45%
John Calvert 55.20%59.81%4.61%
Bernie Goldman 55.37%59.81%4.44%
Sid Ismail 59.32%61.43%2.11%
Pete Powers 50.76%52.64%1.88%
Peter Callaghan 48.08%49.46%1.38%
Giulio Cecchi 50.42%49.98%-0.44%
Vaun Robson 50.58%49.60%-0.98%
Jack Rutter 51.55%49.91%-1.64%
Guylaine Turton 51.72%49.60%-2.12%
Margaret Leatherbarrow 48.08%45.71%-2.37%
Pearl Sprake 45.59%42.44%-3.15%
Dawn Stephens 47.24%44.04%-3.20%
Peter Croall 47.56%44.04%-3.52%
Neels Kloppers 48.13%43.62%-4.51%
Vanessa Woltersdorf 48.13%43.62%-4.51%
Rose Metzer 45.93%41.38%-4.55%

Results produced on Wednesday 29 November 2017 at 10:17 PM