Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni Bridge Club

Individuals Ascenders from Ave Jul-Sep to Ave Oct

Back to Main Menu

Players Ave Jul-Sep Ave OctDifference
Pete Powers 49.52%58.04%8.52%
Annette Venter 44.23%49.60%5.37%
Ros Whitburn 57.57%62.80%5.23%
Pat Eve 49.53%54.76%5.23%
Rose Neave 49.53%54.76%5.23%
Sid Ismail 57.93%62.80%4.87%
Mary Shneier 53.29%58.04%4.75%
John Calvert 54.16%56.25%2.09%
Bernie Goldman 54.24%56.25%2.01%
Vaun Robson 50.06%51.09%1.03%
Cathy Saville 57.86%58.64%0.78%
Pat Neumann 42.07%42.56%0.49%
Peter Croall 46.87%47.18%0.31%
Dawn Stephens 46.87%46.03%-0.84%
Giulio Cecchi 51.05%49.60%-1.45%
Gloria Mather 44.03%42.56%-1.47%
Jack Rutter 52.18%50.69%-1.49%
Mike Potgieter 53.11%50.69%-2.42%
Pearl Sprake 46.76%44.05%-2.71%
Rose Metzer 47.58%44.05%-3.53%
Neels Kloppers 49.90%46.13%-3.77%
Vanessa Woltersdorf 49.90%46.13%-3.77%
Peter Callaghan 49.07%44.64%-4.43%
Margaret Leatherbarrow 49.07%44.64%-4.43%
Margaret O'Neil 52.40%46.93%-5.47%
Jill Brown 49.71%43.75%-5.96%
Yvonne Rimer 49.71%43.75%-5.96%

Results produced on Wednesday 18 October 2017 at 6:00 PM