Produced by ScoreBridge from www.scorebridge.com - Licensed to Sid Ismail

Benoni Bridge Club

Individuals Ascenders from ave Jul-Sep to Ave Oct

Back to Main Menu

Players ave Jul-Sep Ave OctDifference
Margaret O'Neil 50,53%58,33%7,80%
Dawn Stephens 43,14%49,93%6,79%
Sid Ismail 59,49%64,50%5,01%
Pat Eve 54,49%58,33%3,84%
Peter Callaghan 53,54%55,97%2,43%
Penny Gardiner 42,34%44,70%2,36%
Vaun Robson 49,74%52,03%2,29%
Mary Shneier 53,78%55,97%2,19%
Frans Smith 42,72%44,58%1,86%
Zenobia Smith 42,72%44,58%1,86%
Les Silber 43,82%45,36%1,54%
Liz Potgieter 43,91%45,36%1,45%
Guylaine Turton 50,87%52,03%1,16%
Pat Neumann 44,41%44,70%0,29%
John Calvert 55,34%55,60%0,26%
Pete Powers 49,34%49,16%-0,18%
Bernie Goldman 56,03%55,60%-0,43%
Jack Rutter 51,81%51,24%-0,57%
Mike Potgieter 52,22%51,24%-0,98%
Diana Boudewijns 51,37%49,16%-2,21%
Yvonne Rimer 50,76%47,71%-3,05%
Jill Brown 50,81%47,71%-3,10%
Margaret Leatherbarrow 46,55%43,11%-3,44%
Rose Metzer 43,48%38,85%-4,63%
Pearl Sprake 44,52%38,85%-5,67%
Giulio Cecchi 54,23%48,10%-6,13%

Results produced on Wednesday 17 October 2018 at 6:49 PM